Seniors E/1/2

  1. Luke Nolan, Cycology Sunwise
  2. Matt Witts, Ride 24/7
  3. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  4. Ben Scott-Munden, Sotonia CC
  5. Gareth Turner, Performance Cycles
  6. James Phillips, Dream CRT
  7. Ben Strain, Radeon RT
  8. Liam Walsh, VC Equipe Flix
  9. Willaim Bergfelt, Neon Velo CT
  10. John Carter, Radeon RT

Seniors 3/4

  1. Giles Clarke, RP Vision RT
  2. John Wager
  3. Elliot Joseph, Uni of Warwick
  4. Nick Watson, Ride24/7
  5. Iain Stuart, Bristol RC
  6. Will Swarbrick, Bath CC
  7. George Jones, Vc St Raphael
  8. Jack Webb, Army Cycling Race Team
  9. Gavin Lancaster, Ride24/7
  10. David Tilling, Velo Vitesse

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Fraser Fallows
  4. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Charlie Hoy, Felt Racing
  2. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldrijden
  3. Oscar Anderton, Sulis Scorpians

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Elisabeth Norman, Newport Velo
  3. Alice Taylor, Newport Velo

Under 12's Boys

  1. Daniel Taylor, Newport Youth

Under 12's Girls

  1. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  2. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Evan Richards, Towy Riders
  2. Rhys Thomas, M & D Cycles
  3. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  4. Jaques Taylor, Newport Youth Velo CC
  5. Joseph Williams, BCDS
  6. Che Theaker, Abergavenny RC
  7. Robert Morgan, Newport Youth Velo CC
  8. Harvey Lawson, Cycology Sunwise
  9. Louis Hay, Newport Youth Velo CC

Under 14's Girls

Under 16's Boys

  1. George Bazley, BCDS
  2. Nathan Huyn, Cotswold Veldijden
  3. Daniel Macclean-Howell, Cardiff Jif
  4. Rowan Ellis, First Chard Whs
  5. Brecon Burnett, Maindy Flyers
  6. Morgan Curle, BCDS
  7. Will Matthews, Ride 24/7
  8. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Wheelers
  9. Ryan Pike, Cardiff Jif
  10. Cameron Tappin, ZRT

Under 16's Girls

  1. Freya Thatcher, Liv CC
  2. Emily Abram, Newport Youth Velo CC
  3. Laura Curle, BCDS
  4. Jessica Taylor, Newport Youth