Seniors E/1/2

  1. Jason White, Ride 24/7
  2. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  3. James Phillips, Dream CRT
  4. Sean Townsend, Radion Bike Science RT
  5. Matt Witts, Ride 24/7
  6. Ben Simmons, Ale DMT Cipolini UK
  7. Simon Snowden, 73 Degrees CC
  8. Ruan Bester, Bath CC
  9. Gerry Bowditch, Dream CRT
  10. Tristan Robbins, Madison Genesis

Seniors 3/4

  1. Samuel Adey, Performance Cycles
  2. Liam Cahill, Cycology Cycles
  3. Robert Telford, Veloton Team
  4. Crispin Doyle, Hargrove Cycles
  5. Lewis Braithewaite, Ride24/7
  6. Peter Hodson-Thomas, Westbury Wheelers
  7. Neil Wolstencroft, BCDS
  8. Jack Webb, Army Cycling RT
  9. Simon White, Westbury Wheelers
  10. Graham Clarke, VC Walcot

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Rowan Cole
  4. Fraser Fallows
  5. Daniel Wallace
  6. Darwin Horton

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Sam Fisher, Maindy Flyers
  2. Charlie Hoy, Felt Racing
  3. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldijden
  4. Scott Baker

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Beth Morgan, Newport Velo

Under 12's Boys

  1. Jed Smithson, HSS
  2. Daniel Wylie-Morris, M&D Cycles
  3. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  4. Jakob Hudson, BCDS
  5. George Gray, Zappis RT
  6. Will Shardlow

Under 12's Girls

  1. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  3. Ella Maclean Howell, Cardiff Jif
  4. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Rhys Thomas, M&D Fusion RT
  2. Liam James Moris, Maindy Flyers
  3. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  4. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  5. Matteus Rydlewski, BCDS
  6. Euan Taylor, Salt & Sham
  7. Che Theaker, Abergavenny RC
  8. Robert Morgan, Newport Youth Velo CC
  9. Harvey Lawson, Cycology Sunwise
  10. Louis Hay, Newport Youth Velo CC
  11. Oliver Murdock

Under 14's Girls

  1. Rachel O Connell, Newport Youth Velo

Under 16's Boys

  1. Josh Price, Ride 24/7
  2. George Bazley, BCDS
  3. Daniel Macclean-Howell, Cardiff Jif
  4. Joseph Beckingsale, Abergevenny RC
  5. Evan Richards, Towy Riders
  6. Connor Chandler, BCDS
  7. Will Matthews, Ride 24/7
  8. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Whs
  9. Ryan Pike, Cardiff Jif
  10. Jos Hertznan, SVCC

Under 16's Girls

  1. Ellie Shaw, Backstedt Cycling
  2. Emily Abram, Newport Youth
  3. Elynor Backstedt, Backstedt Cycling
  4. Isobel Ellis, Backstedt Cycling
  5. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X