Seniors E/1/2

  1. James Lewis, NFTO
  2. Richard Mardle, NFTO
  3. Charles Coleman, DRK Racing
  4. James Phillips, Dream CRT
  5. Ashely Hutchison, VC St. Raphael
  6. Will Bergfelt, Neon Velo CT
  7. Joseph Lineham, RP Vision RT
  8. Adrian Lawson, Cyclogy Sunwise
  9. James Cartridge, Bath CC
  10. Matthew Franklin, Bristol RC

Seniors 3/4

  1. Michael Bradbury, Ride 24/7
  2. Robert Telford, Veloton
  3. Samuel Adey, Performance Cycles
  4. Will Crofts, Performance Cycles
  5. Jon Wager, Felt
  6. Lloyd Dobson, Army CU
  7. Duncan Lancashire, Bath CC
  8. Iain Bullar, Ganet CC
  9. David Barnaville, Bristol CX
  10. Neil Wolstencroft, BCDS

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldijden
  2. Oscar Anderton Sulis Scorpians
  3. Sam Pritchard, Mickey Cranks

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 12's Boys

  1. Jed Smithson, HSS
  2. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  3. Joel Maclean-Howell, Cardiff Jif
  4. Jack Webb, Newport Youth Velo
  5. George Gray, Zappis RT
  6. Morgan Lloyd, Towy Riders
  7. Daniel Wylie-Morris, M&D Cycles
  8. Will Shardlow

Under 12's Girls

  1. Ella Maclean Howell, Cardiff Jif
  2. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  3. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Liam James Moris, Maindy Flyers
  2. Rhys Thomas, M & D Fusion RT
  3. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  4. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  5. Jaques Taylor, Newport Velo
  6. Joseph Williams, BCDS
  7. Che Theaker, Abergavenny RC

Under 14's Girls

  1. Rachel O Connell, Newport Youth Velo

Under 16's Boys

  1. Josh Price, Ride 24/7
  2. George Bazley, BCDS
  3. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Whs
  4. Daniel Macclean-Howell, Cardiff Jif
  5. Freddie Ball, Andover Whs
  6. Connor Chandler, BCDS
  7. Benjamin Wainwright, Team Tor 2000
  8. Crispin Gardner, BCDS
  9. Harry Tucker, Sulis Scorpians
  10. Luke Rogers, Performance Cycles

Under 16's Girls

  1. Freya Thatcher, Liv CC
  2. Emily Abram, Newport Youth