Seniors E/1/2

  1. James Lewis, NFTO
  2. Tristan Robbins, Madison Genesis
  3. Sean Townsend, Radeon Bike Science RT
  4. James Williams, Team Tor 2000
  5. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  6. James Phillips, Dream CRT
  7. Frasier Carr, RP Vision RC
  8. Jason White, Ride 24/7
  9. Daniel Marshall, T1 Diabetes
  10. Ashely Hutchison, VC St Raphael

Seniors 3/4

  1. Matt Witts, Ride 24/7
  2. Samuel Adey, Performance Cycles
  3. Michael Bradbury, Ride 24/7
  4. Neil Wolstencroft, BCDS
  5. Andrew Edwards, Bristol RC
  6. Steven Whitehurst, Radeon Bike Science RT
  7. Will Crofts, Performance Cycles
  8. Andrew Banks, Westbury Wheelers
  9. Alex Faux, Charter Bank Potburys RT
  10. Niel Dunnage, Cotswold Veldrijden

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Daniel Baker
  3. Rowan Cole
  4. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Sam Fisher, Maindy Flyers
  2. Charlie Hoy, Felt
  3. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldijden
  4. Scott Baker
  5. Oscar Anderton Sulis Scorpians
  6. Archie Strange

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Erin Loveless, Hillingdon SS

Under 12's Boys

  1. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Joel Maclean Howell, Cardiff Jif
  3. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  4. Jakob Hudson, BCDS
  5. Jack Webb, Newport Youth Velo
  6. Will Shardlow

Under 12's Girls

  1. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Awen Roberts, Towy Riders
  3. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  4. Ella Maclean Howell, Cardiff Jif
  5. Caitlin Loveless, Hillingdon SS
  6. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Evan Richards, Towy Riders
  2. Rhys Thomas, M & D Fusion RT
  3. Liam James Moris, Maindy Flyers
  4. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  5. Euan Taylor, SAS
  6. Jaques Taylor, Newport Velo
  7. Harry Denness, SAS
  8. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  9. Matteusz Rydlewski, BCDS
  10. Che Theaker, Abergavenny RC

Under 14's Girls

  1. Laura Curle, BCDS
  2. Rachel O Connell, Newport Youth Velo

Under 16's Boys

  1. Nathan Huyn, Cotswold Veldijden
  2. George Bazley, BCDS
  3. Freddie Ball, Andover Whs
  4. Ryan Watkins, UC Yastrad Mynach
  5. Connor Chandler, BCDS
  6. Owain Roberts, Backstedt Cycling
  7. Ryan Pike, Cardiff Jif
  8. Daniel Maclean Howell, Cardiff Jif
  9. William Matthews, Ride 24/7
  10. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Whs

Under 16's Girls

  1. Pfeiffer Georgi, Liv CC
  2. Freya Thatcher, Liv CC
  3. Emily Abram, Newport Youth
  4. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X