Seniors E/1/2

  1. James Philips, Dream CRT
  2. Malcolm Dixon, Dream CRT
  3. James Lewis, NFTO
  4. Joseph Linehan, RP Vision RT
  5. Gareth Turner, Performance Cycles
  6. Jason White, Ride 24/7
  7. Joe Harris, Spirit Bikes Racing Team
  8. Matt Franklin, Bristol RC
  9. Matthew Griffin, Cycology Sunwise
  10. Ben Anstie, 73 Degrees CC

Seniors 3/4

  1. Steve Thomas, Dream CRT
  2. William Crofts, Performance Cycles
  3. George Jones, VC St Raphael
  4. Duncan Lancashire, Bath CC
  5. Liam Cahill, Cyclogy Sunwise
  6. Barnaby Cox, Cyclogy Sunwise
  7. Matt Witts, Ride 24/7
  8. Jon Wager, Felt RT
  9. Nick Mckibben, Bath CC
  10. Robert Telford, Veloton Team

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Fraser Fallows
  4. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Charlie Hoy, Felt
  2. Samuel Pritchard, Mickey Cranks CC

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Alice Taylor, Newport Youth Velo

Under 12's Boys

  1. Jed Smithson, HSS
  2. Jamie Whitcher, Poole Whs
  3. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  4. Jack Webb, Newport Youth Velo
  5. Ben Bissen, HSS
  6. Alexander Uphill, HSS
  7. Hayden Thomas, BCDS
  8. Will Shardlow

Under 12's Girls

  1. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  2. Aoife O’Neill, Chippenham Wheelers

Under 14's Boys

  1. Evan Richards, Towy Riders
  2. Rhys Thomas, M & D Fusion RT
  3. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  4. Harry Kirby, Outdoor Traders
  5. Liam James Morris, Maindy Flyers
  6. Thomas Day, Poole Whs
  7. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  8. Nathaniel Brooks, Gillingham Whs
  9. Samuel Butters, Sulis Scorpians
  10. Harry Denness, SAS

Under 14's Girls

  1. Emma Finucane, Towy Riders
  2. Rosie Finucane, Towy Riders
  3. Laura Curle, BCDS
  4. Rachel O Connell, Newport Youth Velo

Under 16's Boys

  1. Freddy Ball, Andover Whs
  2. Connor Chandler, BCDS
  3. Charlie Sheilds, BCDS
  4. Ryan Pike, Cardiff Jiff
  5. Alexander Pilgrim
  6. James Silcox, Cardiff Ajax
  7. Tom Silcox, Cardiff Ajax
  8. Oliver Thomas, BCDS
  9. Harry Tucker, Sulis Scorpions
  10. Will Bromham, Westbury Whs

Under 16's Girls

  1. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X