Seniors E/1/2

  1. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  2. James Philips, Dream Cycling RT
  3. Callum Croft, Primera Team Jobs
  4. Liam Bromiley, Uni of Bath
  5. Grant Bayton, Ride 24/7
  6. Joe Harris, Spirit Bikes RT
  7. Etienne Georgi, Giant CC
  8. Jake Coward, Asfra RT
  9. Craig Walduck, Dream Cycling RT
  10. Jamie Penton, Dream Cycling RT

Seniors 3/4

  1. Jamie Wilkins, Veloton
  2. Jim Jones, Performance Cycles
  3. George Jones, VC St Raphael
  4. Jack Webb, Army CRT
  5. Tom Sharpe, Uni of Bristol
  6. Steve Thomas, Dream Cycling RT
  7. Lee Davies, SAS
  8. Tom Brookes, Bristol RC
  9. John Wager, Felt
  10. Christopher Leitch, Trowbridge CC

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  2. Billy Ashworth
  3. Rowan Cole
  4. Daniel Wallace

Under 8's Girls

Under 10's Boys

  1. Sam Fisher, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Charlie Hoy, Felt
  3. Harvey Smith, Cotswold V
  4. Harvey Smith, Cotswold V

Under 10's Girls

Under 12's Boys

  1. Jed Smithson, Hillingdon CC
  2. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  3. Jakob Hudson, BCDS
  4. Daniel Wylie Morris, M&D Cycles
  5. Jude Munday, BCDS
  6. Morgan Lloyd, Towy Riders
  7. Danile Aitkinhead, Chippenham Wheelers
  8. Hayden Thomas, BCDS

Under 12's Girls

  1. Zoe Backsted, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  2. Awen Roberts, Towy Riders
  3. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders

Under 14's Boys

  1. Rhys Thomas, M & D Fusion RT Gear Club Worx
  2. Liam James Morris, Maindy Flyers
  3. David Hird, Stratford CC
  4. Jaques Taylor, Newport Velo Youth CC
  5. Euan Taylor, SAS
  6. Mateusz Rydlewski, BCDS
  7. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo Youth CC
  8. Alexander Hughes, Abergavenny RC
  9. Harvey Lawson, Ride 24/7
  10. Bryn Ruck, Sulis Scorpians

Under 14's Girls

  1. Laura Curle, BCDS

Under 16's Boys

  1. Nathan Huynh, Cotswold V
  2. Josh Price, Ride 24/7
  3. Owain Roberts, Backsted Cycling
  4. Jamie Bray, Chippenhma Whs
  5. Freddy Ball, Andover Whs
  6. Will Bromham, Westbury Whs
  7. Harry Tucker, Sulis Scorpians
  8. Oliver Thomas, BCDS
  9. Theo Russell, BCDS
  10. Krispin Gardener, BCDS

Under 16's Girls

  1. Isabelle Ellis, Backstedt Cycling
  2. Elynor Backstedt, Backstedt Cycling
  3. Niamh Jones, Bike Doctor
  4. Ellie Shaw, Backstedt Cycling
  5. Emily Abram, Newport Velo CC
  6. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X
  7. Jessica Taylor, Newport Youth CC