Seniors E/1/2

  1. Jonathan Mould, JLT Condor
  2. Matt Rowe, Ale
  3. Malcolm Dixon, Dream CRT
  4. Luke Nolan, Cyclology Sunwise
  5. Ioannis Spanopoulous
  6. James Philips, Dream CRT
  7. Jason White, Ride 24/7
  8. James Stewart, Performance Cycles
  9. Matthew Cox, Giant CC
  10. Wiliam Bergfelt, Neon Velo
  11. Sean Townsend, Radeon Bike RT
  12. Luke Barfoot, Tri Uk
  13. Daniel Mcquillan, Tri Uk
  14. Tristan Robbins, Madison Geneis
  15. Martin Smith, Dream CRT

Seniors 3/4

  1. Matt Witts, Ride 24/7
  2. James Meakin, Vk Viking
  3. Tom Sharp, Uni Of Bristol
  4. Micheal Bradbury, Ride 24/7
  5. George Beck, Bath CC
  6. Steve Thomas, Dream CRT
  7. Simon Snowdon, 73 Degrees CC
  8. Robin Forrest, Uni Of Bath CC
  9. Neil Bond, Velo Vitesse All Cap Push
  10. Harry Brook Dobson, Uni Of Bath CC
  11. Andrew Smith, Bath CC
  12. George Jones, Vc St Raphael
  13. Iain Bullar, Gannet CC

Under 8's Boys

  1. Charlie Pears, Bath CC

Under 8's Girls

  1. Sophie Metaclafe, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's Boys

  1. Joe Winfield, North Devon Whs
  2. Harvey Smith, Cotswold Veldrijden
  3. Oscar Anderton, Sulis Scorpians

Under 10's Girls

  1. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Whs
  2. Pnwen Crowther, Sulis Scorpians

Under 12's Boys

  1. Jed Smithson, Hillingdon CC
  2. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers Youth CC
  3. Dan Wylie Morris, M & D Cycles
  4. Jack Webb, Newport Youth Velo CC
  5. Hayden Thomas, BCDS
  6. Jude Munday, BCDS

Under 12's Girls

  1. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  2. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Whs
  3. Isabelle Crowther, Sulis Scorpians

Under 14's Boys

  1. Rhys Thomas, M & D Cycles
  2. Liam James Morris, Maindy Flyers
  3. Ryan Abrahm, Newport Youth Velo CC
  4. David Hird, Stratford CC
  5. Jacques Taylor, Newport Youth Velo CC
  6. Mateusz Rydlewski, BCDS
  7. Alex Hughes, Abergavenny RC
  8. Luca Munday, BCDS

Under 14's Girls

  1. Daisy Davies, Gillingham & Dist
  2. Laura Curle, BCDS
  3. Izzy Brickell, Fareham Whs CC
  4. Collette Crowther, Sulis Scorpians

Under 16's Boys

  1. Nathan Huynh, Cotswold Veldrijden
  2. Gabriel Blythe, Outdoor Traders
  3. Charlie Kelly, BCDS
  4. Freddie Ball, Andover Whs
  5. William Matthews, Ride 24/7
  6. George Bazely, BCDS
  7. Conor Chandler, BCDS
  8. Jamie Bray, Chippenham Whs
  9. Joshua Porter, BCDS
  10. Wil Bromham, Westbury Whs
  11. Benjamin Wainwright, Team Tor 2000

Under 16's Girls

  1. Freya Thatcher, Liv CC
  2. Chloe Jones, Palmer Park Velo
  3. Emily Abram, Newport Youth Velo CC
  4. Jessica Taylor, Newport Youth Velo CC
  5. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X