Seniors E/1/2

  1. Jason White, Team Diabetes Info
  2. James Phillips, Dream Cycle Race Club
  3. Dan Marshall, Ti Diabetes Info
  4. Justin Hoy, NFTO
  5. Ben Stockdale, Sport Grub Kuoto
  6. James William, Team Tor 2000
  7. James Lewis, NFTO
  8. Dale Appleby, NFTO
  9. Deacon Cutterham, Ride 24/7
  10. Rhys Lloyd NFTO
  11. Luke Nolan, Live2ridesunwise
  12. Ashley Hutchison, Vc St Raphael
  13. Tristan Robbins, Madison Genesis
  14. Ian Rees, Team Diabetes Info
  15. Tom Bowering, Ride 24/7
  16. Zachary May, NFTO
  17. David Billings, VC St Rapahel
  18. Charlie Quarterman, Zappis RT
  19. James Wilson, VC St Raphael
  20. Malcolm Dixon, Dream Cycling
  21. Mark Perry, Ride 24/7
  22. Craig Walduck, Dream Cycling
  23. Kieran Blay, Cycleworks.co.uk
  24. Grant Bayton, Ride 24/7
  25. Joe Barry, Performance Cycles
  26. John Mould, One Pro Cycling
  27. Matthew Beckett, JIF
  28. Matthew Franklin, Team Diabetes Info
  29. Peter Haworth, Tor 2000

Seniors 3/4

  1. Sean Townsend, Radeon CC
  2. John Carter, Radeon CC
  3. George Wise, Veloton
  4. Kurt Green, Sodbury Cyclesport
  5. Neil Wolstoncroft, BCDS
  6. Daniel Taylor, Radeon CC
  7. Frank Kilsby, VC St Raphael
  8. Max Girdler, Onit Cycles
  9. Daniel Coombe, Newport Olympic
  10. Ryan Baggs, Westbury WHS
  11. George Jones, CDRC
  12. Steve Wymeury, Cheddar CC
  13. Andrew Smith, Bath CC
  14. Jack Thompson, Performance Cycles
  15. Lewis Isak, Beeline Bicycles
  16. David Arthur, Road CC
  17. James Meakin, E3coach.com
  18. Nick Ball, Tor 2000
  19. Sam Jetting, Cardiff Ajax
  20. Andy Edwards, Dursley RC
  21. David Tilling, Veloton Team
  22. Luke Bayoot, Tri UK
  23. William Fotheringham, Halesowen
  24. Alex Fanshawe, Zappis RT
  25. Alex Thomas, Onit Cycles
  26. Anthony Corell, Cheddar CC
  27. Harry Strudley, Uni Of Bath CC
  28. Gareth Holtham, JIF
  29. Julian Winn, Abergavenny RC

Women

  1. Charmaine Porter, Army CU
  2. Jo Tindley, Team WNT
  3. Alex Willey, Onit Cycles WRT
  4. Maddie Moore, VC St Rapheal
  5. Sylvia Price, M&D Cycles
  6. Chanel Mason, Army CU
  7. Sophie Jo Wiley-Morris, M&D Cycles
  8. Phoebe Speck, Ride 24/7
  9. Amber Joseph, Palmer Park Velo
  10. Lucy Burgess, Bristol South
  11. Corinne Clark, Ride 24/7
  12. Elizabeth Harris, Army CU
  13. Rebecca Waters, Performance Cycles1
  14. Miraim Whitehurst, VC St Raphael
  15. Megan Chard, M&D Cycles
  16. Joanne Jago, Performance Cycles1
  17. Amy Hill, Team Rytger
  18. Nicki Carr, Somerset RC
  19. Hannah Walker, Team WNT
  20. Elizabeth Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  21. Laura Clode, VC St Raphael
  22. Gillian Taylor, Fusion RT
  23. Alice Barnes, Betch.nl Superior
  24. Pfeiffer Georgi, Giant CC Halo Film
  25. Jenny Holden, VC Walcot
  26. Georgi Panchaub, Cycleworks.co.uk
  27. Diane Moore, Ride 24/7
  28. Alex Stubbs, Ride 24/7
  29. Sarah Godwin, Team Tor 2000

Under 8's - Boys

  1. Harvey Smith
  2. Milo Standen
  3. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  4. Archie Strange
  5. Daniel Matthews, Chippenham WHS
  6. Fraser Fallows
  7. Phoenix Horton, Chippenham WHS
  8. Jack Blackburn
  9. Cameron King, NFTO
  10. Maxwell Callaghan
  11. Barney Thomas, BCDS
  12. Elliot Bayton

Under 8's - Girls

  1. Sophie Metcalfe, Chippenham WHS
  2. Lillia Wood, NFTO
  3. Lily Shuker, Chippenham WHS
  4. Olivia Mckean, PLC
  5. Kate Mckean, KICC

Under 10's - Boys

  1. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers
  2. Daniel Wylie Morris, M&D Cycles
  3. James Brown, Palmer Park Velo
  4. Jedd Smithson, HSS
  5. Joe Winfield, North Devon WHS
  6. Sam Fisher, Maindy Flyers
  7. Alex Freegard, Chippenham WHS
  8. Jack Shuker, Chippenham WHS
  9. Peter Drabble, VC Meudon
  10. Thomas Wadsworth, Beeline
  11. Harry Moulton, Maindy Flyers
  12. Jack Blackburn
  13. Luke Elkins, Chippenham WHS

Under 10's - Girls

  1. Bethan Bennett Sospan Riders
  2. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  3. Niamh Murphy, Cotswold Veldrijden
  4. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham WHS
  5. Joanna Freegard, Chippenham WHS
  6. Molly Thomas, Sulis Scorpians
  7. Awen Roberts, Towy Riders
  8. Caitlin Loveless, Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Under 12's - Boys

  1. Ryan Abram, Newport Velo
  2. Jack Webb, Maindy Flyers
  3. Edward Leach
  4. Rufus Thomas, Sulis Scorpians
  5. Joel Maclean Howell, Maindy Flyers
  6. Harvey Lawson, Ride 24/7
  7. Tyler Smith, Cotswold Veldrijden
  8. Ethan Pratten, Maindy Flyers
  9. Bevan Smith, Cardiff JIF
  10. Nathaniel Brooks, Gillingham WHS
  11. Jakob Hudson
  12. Ayrton Smith, Maindy Flyers
  13. James Taylor, Clevedon RC
  14. Alfie King, Giant CC
  15. Matt Weir

Under 12's - Girls

  1. Laura Curle, Vc Walcot
  2. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  3. Aoife O Neill, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. Anna Wadsworth, Beeline
  5. Ella Maclean Howell, Maindy Flyers
  6. Eve Trivett, Props CC
  7. Isabella Escalara, VCL
  8. Lily Crowley, Abergavenny RC
  9. Milly Couzens, Zappis

Under 14's - Boys

  1. Aaron Payne, Randys Bikes
  2. Jamie Bray, Newport Olympic
  3. Oliver Rowlands, Newport Velo
  4. Liam James Morris, M&D Cycles
  5. Euan Taylor, SAS
  6. Harry Kirby, Outdoor Traders
  7. Charlie Kellly, BCDS
  8. Rhys Thomas, M&D Cycles
  9. Tom Price, Chippenham Wheelers
  10. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  11. Rowan Ellis, 1st Chard Wheelers
  12. Owain Roberts, Towy Riders
  13. Lee Cross, Newport Velo
  14. Bryan Pike, Newport Velo
  15. Ben Wilson, Bournemouth Arrow CC

Under 14's - Girls

  1. Freya Thatcher, Newport Velo
  2. Lauren Booth, Carnac Planet X
  3. Emily Abram, Newport Velo
  4. Katie Scott, Cotswold Veldrijden
  5. Rachel O Connell, Maindy Flyers
  6. Maddie Wadworth, Beeline
  7. Elynor Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  8. Caitlin Peters, Fareham WHS CC
  9. Daisy Davies, Gillingham & Dist WHS
  10. Eve Trivett, Props CC

Under 16's - Boys

  1. William Crofts, Performance Cycles
  2. Mark Newell, Performance Cycles
  3. Nathan Huynh, Cotswold Veldrijden
  4. Sam Adey, Performance Cycles
  5. Josh Price, Ride 24/7
  6. Will Matthews, Ride 24/7
  7. Elliot Lassiter, Cotswold Veldrijden
  8. Will Swarbrick, Cheltenham & CCC
  9. George Beck, SAS
  10. Matthew Cox, BCDS
  11. Gabriel Chinn, Ride 24/7
  12. Simon Maclelland, Cotswold V
  13. Archie Scott, Cotswold Veldrijden
  14. James Codd, Maindy Flyers
  15. Matthew Burke, Newport Olympic

Under 16's - Girls

  1. Tegan Rush, Sulis Scorpians
  2. Elinor Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  3. Madeline Howden, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. Jamie Kimber, Cotswold Veldrijden
  5. Megan James, Abergavenny RC
  6. Sophie Jo Wylie Morris, M&D Cycles
  7. Fran Storey, Newport Olympic
  8. Amber Joseph, Palmer Park Velo
  9. Sophie Taylor, SAS
  10. Emily Wadsworth
  11. Alice Sheppard, Chippenham WHS
  12. Neve Upton, NDW SF
  13. Jesssica Taylor, Newport Velo