Seniors E/1/2

  1. Nick Noble, BH-Solidor WAM
  2. Ben Stockdale, Metaltek Kuota
  3. Will Bjergfelt, Metaltek Kuota
  4. Deacon Cutterham, NFTO Race
  5. Craig Wallduck, Dream Cycling
  6. Colin Parry, BH Solidor
  7. James Phillips, Dream Cycling
  8. Dexter Gardias, Metaltek Kuoto
  9. Ben Carty, Felt Colbournes Hargroves RT
  10. Joe Barry, Ride 24/7
  11. Justin Hoy, Felt Colbournes Hargroves RT
  12. James Lewis, NFTO Pro
  13. Tristan Robbins, BH Solidor
  14. John Mould, NFTO
  15. Ian Rees, Dymag T-01-D
  16. James Stewart, Kuota-GSG-Spinergy
  17. Loanvis Spanopaulos, BH Solidor
  18. Ash Hutchinson, VC St Raphael
  19. Malcolm Dixon, Dream Cycling
  20. Richard Mardle, Felt Colbournes Hargroves
  21. John Russell, Dymag T-01-D
  22. Samuel Williams, NFTO
  23. Mark Perry, Ride 24/7
  24. Tavis Walker, VC Walcot
  25. Dan Marshall, Dymag T-01-D
  26. Ben Homa, Beeline RT
  27. Dan McKimm, Dream Cycling
  28. James Lowsley Williams, NFTO
  29. Zachery May Metaltek, Kuota RT
  30. Ben Luckwell, Ride 24/7
  31. Dale Appleby, NFTO

Seniors 3/4

  1. Matt Witts, Dream Cycling
  2. Stuart McCombie, Bristol RC
  3. Callum Lister, Cotswold Veldrijden
  4. Noel Waldron, VC Bristol
  5. Jason Flooks, VC Bristol
  6. Gary Shephard, Bath CC
  7. Nathan March, Dursley RC
  8. Dan Taylor, Bath CC
  9. Mark Hughes, VC Bristol
  10. Mike Greaves, Gannett CC
  11. Neil Dunnage, Cotswold Veldrijden
  12. Neil Wolstencroft, BCDS
  13. Daniel Dolan, Mid Devon RC
  14. Kieran Murphy, VC Bristol
  15. George Bartlett, NFTO
  16. Jamie Penton, Radeon Cycle
  17. Jonathon Fowles, VC Walcot
  18. Christopher Nyonyintono
  19. John Carter, Chippenham Whs
  20. Alastair Barnard, Gloucester City
  21. David Jenkins, On It Sports
  22. Carl Wallace, Newport Olympic
  23. William Fotheringham, Halesowen A & CC
  24. Matt Dale, VC Bristol
  25. Trevor Smith, Cotswold Veldrijden
  26. Daniel Taylor, Bath CC
  27. Ruan Bester, Bath CC
  28. David Janes, Live to Ride Race Team
  29. Iain Bullar, Gannett CC
  30. Matt Dunsbier, Veloton Team
  31. Matty Hodgson, Ride 24/7

Women

  1. Lowri Thomas, Fusion RT
  2. Beth Taylor, Fusion RT
  3. Jennifer Hudson, VC St Raphael
  4. Joanne Jago, Performance Cycles
  5. Rebecca Waters, Sodbury Cyclesport
  6. Diane Moore, Ride 24/7
  7. Alex Willey, Cardiff JIF
  8. Alexandra Stubbs, Chippenham Whs
  9. Holly James, Bristol RC
  10. Madeline Moore, VC St Raphael
  11. Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris, M&D Cycles
  12. Natasha Reddy, Pakmer Park
  13. Jo Tindley, Matrix
  14. Sydnie Price, Cardiff JIF
  15. Lucy Walker, Bristol South
  16. Phoebe Speck
  17. Eva Barnes, VC St Raphael
  18. Meg Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  19. Ellie Coster, Bush Healthcare
  20. Hannah Larbalestier, High Wycombe CC
  21. Hannah Walker, Epic Scott WRT
  22. Susan Jaffrey, Army CU
  23. Tamina Oliver, Endura Lady Force
  24. Adele Martin, VC St Raphael
  25. Ffion James, Abergavenny RC
  26. Fiona Hunter Johnston, N/A
  27. Jessica Hill, VC St Raphael
  28. Alexandra Whilley, Cardiff JIF
  29. Claire Smith, Cotswold Vedreijen
  30. Marianne Britten, VC St Raphael
  31. Gillian Taylor, M&D Fusion

Under 8's - Boys

  1. Jack Shuker, Chippenham Whs
  2. Jack Blackburn
  3. Harvey Smith, DL
  4. Charlie Pears, Bath CC
  5. Alex Freegard, Chippenham Whs
  6. James Brown, PPV
  7. Alex Boulton, Chippenham Whs
  8. Milo Standen, N/A
  9. Gordon Ballantyne, Chippenham Whs
  10. Joseph Martindale, Chippenham Whs
  11. Ben Gillett, NFTO Race
  12. Jack Williams
  13. Sam Fisher, DL
  14. Fergus Meadowcroft, Chippenham Whs

Under 8's - Girls

  1. Grace Metcalf, Chippenham Whs
  2. Lily Shuker, Chippenham Whs
  3. Georgia Tucker, Chippenham Whs
  4. Rebecca Codd, Maindy Flyers
  5. Willow Currie, DL
  6. Lucy Curtis, Chippenham Whs
  7. Kim Bowler, Hillingdon SS
  8. Millie Barnes, DL
  9. Madelaine Gillett, NFTO Race
  10. Bobbie O'Brien, Hillingdon SS
  11. Lydia Webb, Chippenham Whs
  12. Lilia Wood, NFTO
  13. Phoebe Gardiner, Veloton
  14. Sophie Butler

Under 10's - Boys

  1. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers
  2. Jed Smithson, Hillingdon SS
  3. Rufus Thomas, BCDS
  4. Daniel Wylie-Morris, M&D Cycles
  5. Ethan Pratten, Maindy Flyers
  6. Joel Maclean-Howell, Maindy Flyers
  7. Lewis Evans, Cotswold Veldrijden
  8. Joshi Jones, Chippenham Whs
  9. Jack Webb, Chard Whs
  10. Matthew Simpson
  11. Isaak Hudson, N/A
  12. Jakob Hudson
  13. Harry Codd, Maindy Flyers
  14. Lawrence Martindale, Chippenham Whs
  15. Harper Meadowcroft, Chippenham Whs

Under 10's - Girls

  1. Bethan Bennett Sospan Riders
  2. Niamh Murphy, Cotswold Veldrijden
  3. Sophie Oxenham, Chippenham Whs
  4. Ella Maclean Howell, Maindy Flyers
  5. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  6. Joanna Freegard, Chippenham Whs
  7. Molly Thomas, Sulis Scorpians
  8. Hayley Ballantine, Chippenham Whs
  9. Aoife O'Neill, Chippenham Whs
  10. Beatrice Kenny, DL

Under 12's - Boys

  1. Rhys Thomas, M&D Cycles
  2. Scott Curtis, Chippenham Whs
  3. Ryan Abram, Newport Youth VCC
  4. Liam James Morris, M&D Cycles
  5. Euan Taylor, M&D Cycles
  6. Dylan Boulter, Newport Olympic
  7. Keelan Tucker, Chippenham Whs
  8. Daniel Oxenham, Chippenham Whs
  9. David Meyer, Cheltenham & County
  10. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  11. Harry Kirby, DL
  12. David Hird, Stratford CC
  13. Tyler Smith, Cotswold Veldrijen
  14. Harvey Lawson, Chippenham Whs
  15. Bevan Smith, Maindy Flyers

Under 12's - Girls

  1. Laura Curle, Sulis Scorpians
  2. Rachel O'Connell, Maindy Flyers
  3. Jemma Bowler, Hillingdon SS
  4. Annie May Elliot
  5. Isabella Escalera, Hillingdon SS
  6. Jessica Kenny
  7. Alexa Hawkins
  8. Georgia Dolan, M&D Cycles
  9. Ella Pears, Chippenham Whs
  10. Amy Cantelo, Solent Pirates

Under 14's - Boys

  1. Will Matthews, Ride 24/7
  2. Josh Price, Ride 24/7
  3. Nathan Hugh, Cotswold Veldrijden
  4. Morgan Curle, Sulis Scorpians
  5. James Silcox, Newport Olympic
  6. Lance Hutchison, VC St Raphael
  7. Charlie Kelly, BCDS
  8. Tom Silcox, Newport Olympic
  9. Zach Bridges, Cardiff JIF
  10. James Codd, Maindy Flyers
  11. Daniel McClean-Howell, Newport Olympic
  12. Matt Burke, Newport Olympic
  13. Joseph Rees, Maindy Flyers
  14. Archie Scott, Cotswold Veldrijden
  15. Tom Price, DL

Under 14's - Girls

  1. Lauren Booth, Newport Velo
  2. Freya Thatcher, SAS
  3. Elynor Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  4. Pfeiffer Georgi, Giant CC
  5. Niamh Jones, Newport Olympic
  6. Lorna Bowler, Hillingdon SS
  7. Fran Storey, Newport Velo
  8. Megan James, Abergavenny RC
  9. Ellie Shaw, Maindy Flyers
  10. Tegan Rush, Sulis Scorpians
  11. Bethan Parker, Newport Olympic
  12. Caitlin Peters, Fareham Whs
  13. Janie Bray, Newport Olympic

Under 16's - Boys

  1. Ted Collyer, Ride 24/7
  2. Will Crofts, Performance Cycles
  3. Samuel Addy, Performance Cycles
  4. Matty Hodgson, Ride 24/7
  5. Charlie Quarterman, Zappis RT
  6. Bradley Day, Ride 24/7
  7. Scott Pearce, BCDS
  8. Christopher Rothwell, Swindon Cycles Race Academy
  9. Will Swarbrick, CC-cc
  10. Peter Kibble, Sports Traider RT
  11. Simon McClelland, Cotswold Veldrijden
  12. Ben Hogan, Ride 24/7
  13. Etienne Georgi, Giant CC / Halo Films
  14. Tom Sewell, Cotswold Veldrijden
  15. Mark Newell, Performance Cycles

Under 16's - Girls

  1. Lowrie Thomas, M&D Cycles
  2. Sophie Jo Wylie-Morris, M&D Cycles
  3. Sophie Taylor, M&D Cycles
  4. Georgia Swainson, Newport Olympic
  5. Georgia Bailey, Newport Olympic
  6. Emily Tillet, Cardiff JIF
  7. Madaline Howden, Gillingham & Dist Whs
  8. Elizabeth Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  9. Megan Chard, M&D Cycles
  10. Natasha Reddy, Palmer Park Velo RT
  11. Lauren Dolan, M&D Cycles
  12. Caitlin Shaw, M&D Cycles
  13. Joy Wingrave, Day Licence
  14. Amber Joseph, BPV
  15. Eleanor Hine, BCDS