Seniors E/1/2

  1. Tom Stockdale, Spin Rota Primal
  2. Ben Stockdale, Metaltek/Nights of Old
  3. Tristan Robbins, Cardiff JIF
  4. Hugh Wilson, NFTO
  5. Dan McKimm, Dream Cycling
  6. James Lewis, NFTO
  7. James Stewart, Kuoto-GSG-Spinnergy
  8. Nick Tilling, Ride 24/7
  9. Will Bjergfelt, MG Maxi Fuel Pro Cycling
  10. Grant Bayton, Ride 24/7
  11. Richard Mardle, Felt Colbornes/Hargroves
  12. Toby Eichler, Team Diabetes
  13. Joe Barry, Ride 24/7
  14. Richard Cleaver, Leisure Lakes
  15. Dale Appleby, Metaltek/Nights of Old
  16. Colin Parry, Spin Rota Primal
  17. James Lowsley-Williams, Youth Pro Cycling
  18. Ben Simmonds, Team Wiggle
  19. Sam Williams, NFTO
  20. Adrian Lawson, Cadence RT
  21. Connor Ryan, Equipe CMI
  22. Daniel Marks, Bristol RC
  23. Justin Hoy, Felt Colbornes/Hargroves
  24. Jame Phillips, Severn RC
  25. James Williams, Spin Rota Primal
  26. John Mould, UK Youth
  27. Llewellyn Kinch, CC Villeneuve St Gemain
  28. Chris Latham, 100%ME
  29. Dean Cutterham, NFTO
  30. Ian Rees, Team Diabeties UK

Seniors 3/4

  1. Bill Osmond, VC Bristol
  2. John Wilkinson, Dream CC
  3. Michael Mottrum, GS Henley
  4. Sean Townsend, Gloucester City
  5. Ashley Hutchison, VC St Raphael
  6. Crispin Doyle, Hargroves Cycles
  7. Nick Watson, Ride 24/7
  8. Callum Lister, Cotswold Veldrijen
  9. Steve Thonas, Bristol RC
  10. Ross Evans, Radeon
  11. Karl Luke, Frome & Dist Whs
  12. O Jefferies, Northern RC
  13. Ethan Lee, NFTO
  14. Tim Rochford, Bristol RC
  15. Adam Beddall, Gloucester City
  16. James Griffin, VC Montpellier
  17. Lee Finch, Gloucester City
  18. Luke Nolan, Westbury Whs
  19. James Chapken, VC Venta
  20. Ken Knight, Private
  21. Matt Woods, Hargrove Cycles
  22. Richard Shaw, BCDS
  23. Andy Stuart, VC St Raphael
  24. Carl Wallace, Newport Olympic
  25. Charles Rees, Team Tor 2000
  26. Luke Churchus, Gannit CC
  27. Alex Royle, Banjo Cycles
  28. Dan Taylor, Bath CC
  29. Finn Spicer, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  30. Ian Humble, Gloucester City

Under 8's - Boys

  1. Yusuf Morgan, Maindy Flyers
  2. Jack Shuker, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Kyle Jones, Maindy Flyers
  4. Jake Parker, Towy Riders
  5. Daniel Wylie-Morris, Abergavenny
  6. Alex Freegard, Chippenham Wheelers
  7. Ben Gillett, NFTO
  8. Garan Jones, Towy Riders
  9. Gordon Ballantyne, Chippenham Wheelers
  10. Noah Vince
  11. Sam Rossen
  12. Ben Phillips
  13. Oliver Burgoyne, DL
  14. Arthur Prater
  15. Harvey Smith
  16. Milo McGuiness

Under 8's - Girls

  1. Bethany Bennett, Towy Riders
  2. Sophie Oxenham, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Lucy Curtis, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. Joanna Freegard, Chippenham Wheelers
  5. Lilia Wood, NFTO
  6. Grace Metcalfe, Chippenham Wheelers
  7. Hayley Ballantyne, Chippenham Wheelers
  8. Awen Roberts, Towy Riders
  9. Isabella Kirk
  10. Zoe Phillips
  11. Lydia Webb, Chippenham Wheelers
  12. Niah Vince
  13. Eloise Horne

Under 10's - Boys

  1. Scott Curtis, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Rufus Thomas, BCDS
  3. Keelan Tucker, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. Harper Meadowcroft, Chippenham Wheelers
  5. Daniel Oxenham, Chippenham Wheelers
  6. William Parry, BCDS
  7. Ethan Pratten, Maindy Flyers
  8. Jack Webb, Chard Whs
  9. Charlie Goodland, VC Bristol
  10. Bevan Smith, Maindy Flyers
  11. George Marshall, Maindy Flyers
  12. Heledd Hunt, Towy Riders
  13. Ryan Abram

Under 10's - Girls

  1. Eleri Thomas, Newport Olympic
  2. Isabella Escalera, Hillingdon Slipstreamers
  3. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers

Under 12's - Boys

  1. Aaron Payne, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Lance Hutchinson, VC St Raphael
  3. Tom Price, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. James Codd, Maindy Flyers
  5. Zach Bridges, Newport Olympic
  6. Reece Thomas, Abergavenny RC
  7. Emyr Thomas, Newport Olympic
  8. Charlie Kelly, BCDS
  9. Liam James-Morris, Abergavenny RC
  10. Owain Roberts, Towy Riders
  11. Sam Doltam, BCDS
  12. Sam Kelly, BCDS
  13. Edward Crossfield, Chippenham Wheelers
  14. Bradley King, Beeline Bicycles
  15. Toby Horn
  16. Dylan Bolter, Newport Velo
  17. Dyfan Roberts, Towy Riders
  18. Elliott Postle
  19. Louis Berryman
  20. Euan Taylor, BCDS

Under 12's - Girls

  1. Lauren Booth, Newport Velo
  2. Danielle Parker, Towy Riders
  3. Freya Thatcher, Salt & Sham
  4. Isabelle Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  5. Elynor Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  6. Tilley Glass, BCDS
  7. Ellie Shaw, Maindy Flyers
  8. Abbie Manley, Chapel Tri

Under 14's - Boys

  1. Matthew Cox, BCDS
  2. Edward Collyer, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Josh Price, Chippenham Wheelers
  4. Wiliam Crofts, Performance Cycles
  5. Elliott Lassiter, Swindon RC
  6. Matthew Burke, Newport Olympic
  7. Will Matthews, Chippenham Wheelers
  8. Daniel Coombe, Newport Olympic
  9. Ioan Pettit, Maindy Flyers
  10. Charlie Parry, BCDS
  11. Oliver Postle, Bush Healthcare
  12. Gabriel Chinn, Cheltenham & County CC
  13. Mark Newell
  14. Harry Mattock, Cheltenham & County CC
  15. James McMann, Cheltenham & County CC
  16. Lewis Gould, BCDS
  17. Edward Lillingston-Price
  18. Iwan Hughes
  19. Daniel Reeves
  20. Will Swarbrick, Cheltenham & County CC
  21. Joe Reece, Maindy Flyers

Under 14's - Girls

  1. Sophie Taylor, BCDS
  2. Pfeiffer Georgie, Giant CC / Halo
  3. Lowri Thomas, Abergavenny RC
  4. Elizabeth Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  5. Sophie Wylie-Morris, Abergavenny RC
  6. Georgia Bailey, Newport Olympic

Under 16's - Boys

  1. Jack Mattock, One and All
  2. Jack Billyard, Swindon RC
  3. Matt Witts, Dream Cycling
  4. Nick Birch, BCDS
  5. Scott Pearce, Newport Olympic
  6. Ashley Hutchinson, VC St Raphael
  7. Matt Fratesi, BCDS
  8. Charlie MacDonald, BCDS
  9. Peter Kibble, Cycology Bikes
  10. Jacob Payne, Chippenham Wheelers
  11. Chris Rothwell, Swindon Cycles Race Acad
  12. Tom Sewell, Performance Cycles
  13. George Jones, Clevedon RC
  14. Josh Coward, Chippenham Wheelers
  15. Etienne Georgi, Giant CC / Halo
  16. Josh Burt, BCDS
  17. Taylor Rowe, Swindon Cycles Race Acad
  18. Will Baxter, Cheltenham & CCC
  19. Joe Taylor, Clevedon RC
  20. Charlie Nelmes, BCDS
  21. Tanwen Jones, Towy Riders
  22. Elliott Redfern, BCDS
  23. Sam Powell, Clevedon RC

Under 16's - Girls

  1. Bethany Taylor, Salt & Sham
  2. Eleanor Hine, BCDS
  3. Ffion James, Abergavenny RC
  4. Tasha Reddy, Oxonian CC
  5. Henrietta Colborne, Beacon Whs
  6. Olivia Withers, Clevedon RC
  7. Be Williams, NFTO
  8. Tanwen Jones, Towy Riders