Seniors E/1/2

  1. Toby Eichler, Wilier/Live To Ride
  2. Hugh Wilson, Wilier/Live To Ride
  3. James Lewis, Team Wiggle
  4. James Stewart, Team UK Youth
  5. Grant Bayton, Ride 24/7
  6. Ben Stockdale, Metaltech-Scott
  7. Ian Rees, Wilier/Live To Ride
  8. John Russell, Stada Cycles
  9. Colin Parry, Wilier/Live To Ride
  10. Tavis Walker, Wilier/Live To Ride
  11. Heffin Price, Team Wiggle
  12. Nick Noble, Bristol RC
  13. Tom Stockdale, Primal Europe
  14. Will Bergfelt, Cycle Premier/Govert
  15. John Wager, Felt Colbornes RT
  16. Jess Wieckowski, GWR Team
  17. Dale Appleby, Metaltech-Scott
  18. Ben Luckwell, Wilier/Live To Ride
  19. Matt Haase, Cardiff JIF
  20. Jason Flooks, VC Bristol
  21. Tom Marshall, Wilier/Live To Ride
  22. Richard Mardle, Felt Colbornes RT
  23. Scott Easter, Felt Colbornes RT
  24. James Wilson, Supernovacycles.co.uk
  25. Rhys Lloyd, Metaltech-Scott
  26. Junior Heffernan, One & All/Bike Chain
  27. Dan Marshall, BCDC
  28. Tom Smith, Private Member
  29. Ben Simmons, Team Wiggle
  30. Dan Pearson, Wilier/Live To Ride

Seniors 3/4

  1. Jamie Wilkins, Pro Cycling Magazine RT
  2. Ben Homa, Beeline Bicycles RT
  3. Craig Wallduck, University of Bristol
  4. Daniel Marks, Bristol RC
  5. Iain Bullar, Gannet CC
  6. Matt Derrick, Dream Cycling
  7. Richard Williamson, Gannet CC
  8. Luke Davies, VC St Raphael
  9. Hugh Knudsen, University of Bristol
  10. Matthew Franklin, Bristol RC
  11. Will Hayden, Unattached
  12. Steve Glass, Sports Coaching
  13. Scott Chalmers, Dream Cycling
  14. Gary Llewellyn, Severn RC
  15. Kieran Blair, VC Bristol
  16. Andrew Cresswell, Revo
  17. Ian Packer VC Montpellier
  18. James Griffin, VC Montpellier
  19. Dave Lee, NFTO
  20. Mark Pettitt, BCDS
  21. Mick Murphy, Fairly United
  22. David Rutty, VC Bristol
  23. Daz Harris, Gannet CC
  24. Lewis Olivia, BCDS
  25. Mark Martin, Bristol RC
  26. Matt Lee, N/A
  27. Mitch Evans, Ride 24/7
  28. Ned Potter, Climb on Bikes CC
  29. Oscar Hutchings, Exeter University CC
  30. Rory Gillian, Performance Cycles

Under 8's - Boys

  1. Daniel Wylie Morris, Abergavenny RC
  2. Daniel Butler, Unattached
  3. Harper Meadowcroft, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  4. Charlie Goodland, Unattached
  5. George Gray, N/A
  6. Alex Freegard, Chippenham & Dist Whs

Under 8's - Girls

  1. Lucy Curtis, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  2. Sophie Oxenham, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  3. Zoe Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  4. Joanna Freegard, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  5. Awen Roberts, N/A
  6. Summer Calladine, Army CU
  7. Lilia Wood, NFTO
  8. Esme Chard, N/A

Under 10's - Boys

  1. Scott Curtis, Chippenham Wheelers
  2. Daniel Oxenham, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Euan Taylor, BCDS
  4. Dylan Bolter, Chippenham Wheelers
  5. Ellliot Postle, Unattached
  6. Joe Nethell, Maindy Flyers
  7. Bevan Smith, Maindy Flyers
  8. Ayrton Smith, Maindy Flyers
  9. Dyfan Roberts, N/A
  10. Arthur Boullton, PPV
  11. Melow Balter, Chippenham Wheelers
  12. Niall Molby, Unattached

Under 10's - Girls

  1. Isabelle Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  2. Emily Calladine, Army CU (Under 12)
  3. Niamh Molloy, Unattached

Under 12's - Boys

  1. Will Matthews, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  2. Lance Hutchison, VC St Raphael
  3. Josh Price, Unattached
  4. Tom Price, Unattached
  5. Ben Coward, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  6. Joe Rees, Maindy Flyers
  7. Liam Sewell, Swindon RC
  8. Harry Harvey, Newport Velo
  9. Ned Collyer, Dream
  10. Joe Beckingsale, Abergavenny RC
  11. Kareein Akimnibi, HHYCC
  12. Owain Roberts, N/A
  13. James Codd, Maindy Flyers
  14. Aaron Payne, Unattached
  15. Harry Truelove, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  16. Matthew Khart, Unattached
  17. Miles Theobald, N/A

Under 12's - Girls

  1. Pfeiffer Georgi, Giant CC
  2. Lauren Booth, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Megan James, Abergavenny RC
  4. Elynor Backstedt, Maindy Flyers
  5. Eleanor Shaw, Maindy Flyers
  6. Ellie Hobbs, Yate Tri Stars

Under 14's - Boys

  1. Peter Kibble, Team Cycology Bikes
  2. Etienne Georgi, Giant CC
  3. William Crofts, BCDS
  4. Scott Pearce, Newport Velo
  5. Lewis Revill, Chippenham Wheelers
  6. Oliver Postle, Newport Velo
  7. Elliot Lassiter, Swindon RC
  8. Josh Coward, Chippenham Wheelers
  9. Seb Dickens, Cycle Sport South Hants
  10. Tom Sewell, Swindon RC
  11. Ryan White, 1st Chard Wheelers
  12. Charlie McDonald, BCDS
  13. Brett Nethell, Maindy Flyers
  14. James Metri, BCDS
  15. Teifion Best, Abergavenny CC
  16. Jacob Payne, Unattached
  17. James Tillet, Cardiff JIF
  18. Edward Collyer, Chippenham Wheelers
  19. Ieuen Best, Abergavenny CC
  20. Ollie Turner, JCAYA

Under 14's - Girls

  1. Megan Chard, Bush Healthcare
  2. Sophie-Joe Wylie Morris, Abergavenny RC
  3. Sophie Taylor, BCDS
  4. Emily Tillet, Cardiff JIF
  5. Elizabeth Bennett, Cardiff JIF
  6. Heather Binner-Vaughan, Newport Velo
  7. Kristie Chard, BCDS
  8. Caitlin Shaw, Maindy Flyers
  9. Emily Wadsworth, Beeline Bicycles RT
  10. Rosie Allen, Yate Tri Stars
  11. Hannah Hobbs, Yate Tri Stars

Under 16's - Boys

  1. Ashley Hutchison, VC St Raphael
  2. Jake Coward, Chippenham Wheelers
  3. Adam Beddall, Gloucester City CC
  4. Tristan Robbins, Cardiff JIF
  5. Lewis Hutton, Oxonian CC
  6. Taylor Rowe, Ride 24/7
  7. Sam Rees, Cardiff JIF
  8. Joe Wiltshire, Cwmcarn Paragon
  9. Dylan Cordukes, BCDS
  10. Ricky Parsons, One and All
  11. Oliver Newman, Chippenham Wheelers
  12. Shaun Carter, Gloucester City CC
  13. Barney Cox, Gillingham & Dist Whs
  14. Joe Carter, Newport Velo
  15. Tom Marshall, VC Montpellier
  16. Ethan Lee, Solihull CC
  17. Rob Hogg, Chard Whs
  18. Andrew Butler, Stratford CC
  19. Harry Lock, Cardiff Ajax
  20. Freddie Lillingston-Price, Sherborne
  21. Matt Witts, BCDS
  22. Peter Robins, Sherborne
  23. Harrison Gould, Unattached

Under 16's - Girls

  1. Bethany Taylor, BCDS
  2. Eva Barnes, Chippenham & Dist Whs
  3. Charlotte Turner, JCAYA